Po 22.2. 7:00-8:00
 

8:30-10:00
Kraso Domažlice
 

10:30-12:00

 
13:00-14:00
Wolves
14:30-16:00
Tachov
16:30-18:00
Vondrová
18:30-20:30
Svrček
   
Ut 23.2.. 7:00-8:30
Dobrsteinová
8:30-9:30
Harvila
10:00-11:00
RM hokej
11:30-12:30
Brož
13:00-14:00
Balek
14:30-15:30
Smíšková
16:00-18:00
Buldoci žáci-přípr.
18:30 20:00
KK západ
20:15-20:45
Sedláček
St 24.2. 7:00-8:30
Křemen
9:00-10:30
Kraso Domažlice

 
11:00-12:30
Dobrsteinová


 
13:30-14:30
Wolves
15:00-16:30
Vondrová

17:00-18:00
Souček
18:30-20:30
Svrček
   
Čt 25.2. 7:00-8:30
Pouska
9:00-10:30
KK Plzen
 
11:00-12:30
Franěk
 
13:00-14:30
 Tachov
 
15:00-16:30
Záhoř
 
17:00-19:00
Buldoci pří,žáci
19:30-20:45
Turek
   
Pá 26.2. 7:00-8:30
Křemen
9:00-10:30
KK Plzen

 
11:00-12:30
Brož
 
13:30-14:30
Wolves
 
15:00-16:00
Souček
 
16:30-18:00
Štybar
 
18:30-20:00
Svrček
 
20:15-20:45
Sládek
 
So 27.2. 7:30- 8:30
Křemen
9:00-10:30
Svrček
11:00-12:30
Mišková
13:00-14:30
KK Plzen
 
15:00-16:30
Turek
17:00-18:00
Křížová

 
18:30-20:00
KK Západ
20:15-20:45
Balek

 
 
Ne 28.2. 7:00-8:30
Barčák
 
9:00-10:00
Vacek
10:30-11:30
Balek
 
12:00-13:30
Kraso Domažlice
14:00:15:00
Harvila
15:30-16:30
Souček
17:00-18:30
Vondrová
 
19:00-20:00
Pšeničková
 
20:15-20:45
Korbel

OD 1.3.2021 bude ukončen provoz ledové plochy.

Po   7:00-8:30

 
9:00-10:30

 
11:00-12:30 13:00-14:00
 
14:30-16:00
 
16:30-18:00 18:30-20:00
 
20:15-20:45
 
   
Út  7:00-8:30

 
9:00-10:30

 
11:00-12:30

 
13:00-14:00

 
14:30-15:30
 
16:00-18:00 18:30-20:00
 
20:15-20:45
 
   
St  7:00-8:30
 
9:00-10:30
 
10:30-11:30

 
12:00-13:00
 
13:30-14:30
 
15:00-16:30
 
17:00-18:00
 
18:30-20:00
 
20:15-20:45

 
 
.Čt 7:00-8:30
 
9:00-10:30

 
11:00-12:30
 
13:00-14:30
 
15:00-16:30
 
17:00-19:00
 
19:30-20:45
 
     
Pá  7:00-8:00
 
9:00-10:30

 
11:00-12:30 
 
13:30-14:30
 
15:00-16:00
 

16:30-18:00
 
18:30-20:00
 
20:15-20:45
 
   
So  7:00-8:30

 
9:00-10:30

 
11:00-12:30
 
13:00-14:30
 
15:00-16:30

 
17:00-18:00

 
18:30-20:00
 
20:15-20:45
 
   
Ne  7:00-8:30
 
9:00-10:00
 
10:30-11:30
 
12:00-13:00
 
13:30-15:00
 
15:30-16:30
 
17:00-18:30
 
19:00-20:00
 
20:15-20:45